by:Larm
Sign up
or
log in
to see what your friends are attending and create your own schedule!
Facebook
View analytic
Venue:
Sub Scene
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Thursday
, February 16
Wednesday
, February 15
Friday
, February 17
Saturday
, February 18
Sunday
, February 19
6:30pm
Casa Murilo (N)
Sub Scene
7:30pm
Emilio (N)
Sub Scene
8:30pm
Jabba The Butt (N)
Sub Scene
9:30pm
Pirate Love (N)
Sub Scene
10:30pm
Mathias Stubø Band
Sub Scene
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Friday
, February 17
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Saturday
, February 18
Sunday
, February 19
6:30pm
Beaten To Death (N)
Sub Scene
7:30pm
Dark Times (N)
Sub Scene
8:30pm
Zoom winner - Slim B & Horvei the Greatness (N)
Sub Scene
9:30pm
Zoom tour 2012 - Casual Friday (N)
Sub Scene
10:30pm
Maribel (N)
Sub Scene
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Saturday
, February 18
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Friday
, February 17
Sunday
, February 19
6:30pm
The Avalanche (N)
Sub Scene
7:30pm
Highasakite (N)
Sub Scene
8:30pm
Bendik (N)
Sub Scene
9:30pm
Simen Tangen
Sub Scene
10:30pm
Hanne Kolstø (N)
Sub Scene
My Schedule
#
My Friends
Live
Seminar (delegates only)
Search
Venue
Blå
Bootleg
Club7
Dattera til Hagen
Edderkoppen
Folketeateret
Gamla
Gloria Flames
Herr Nilsen / Østkanten bluesklubb
Jaeger
John Dee
Jordal
Kongesuiten
Kulturkirken Jacob
Last Train
Mono
Nokia teltet
Nokia teltet, annex
Ragnarock
Revolver
Riksscenen
Rockefabrikken
Rockefeller
Rockefeller annex
Royal Christiania Hotel
Safety Pin
Sentrum scene
Stratos
Sub Scene
Sunkissed LIVE@Blå
The Crossroad Club
Victoria / Nasjonal Jazzscene
Popular
Share
On Your Blog or Website
Subscribe
In Google Cal, Outlook & iCal
Print
The Full Schedule
Recently Active Attendees
Silje Natvik
Ronander
Vegard Torvund
Øystein Karlstad
Vegar Svendgård
Peter Daatland
Øystein Apeland
Fredrik Eder
→ More
Share on
Facebook
Twitter
Take A Tour Of Site Features
powered by
Play
Pause
SONG_NAME