by:Larm
Sign up
or
log in
to see what your friends are attending and create your own schedule!
Facebook
View analytic
Venue:
Nokia teltet
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Friday
, February 17
Saturday
, February 18
Sunday
, February 19
8:30pm
Mathias Stubø Band
Nokia teltet
9:45pm
Oslo Ess
Nokia teltet
11:00pm
Rumble in Rhodos
Nokia teltet
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Thursday
, February 16
Wednesday
, February 15
Friday
, February 17
Saturday
, February 18
Sunday
, February 19
12:15am
Honningbarna
Nokia teltet
8:30pm
Alfred Hall (N)
Nokia teltet
9:30pm
Hanne Kolstø (N)
Nokia teltet
10:30pm
Siri Nilsen (N)
Nokia teltet
11:30pm
Tove Styrke (S)
Nokia teltet
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Friday
, February 17
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Saturday
, February 18
Sunday
, February 19
12:30am
Turboweekend (DK)
Nokia teltet
1:30am
Casa Murilo (N)
Nokia teltet
2:30am
WhoMadeWho (DK)
Nokia teltet
8:30pm
Sirkus Eliassen (N)
Nokia teltet
9:30pm
Machine Birds (N)
Nokia teltet
10:30pm
The Amazing (S)
Nokia teltet
11:30pm
Team Me (N)
Nokia teltet
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Saturday
, February 18
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Friday
, February 17
Sunday
, February 19
12:30am
GusGus (ICL) - Nordic Music Prize nominee
Nokia teltet
1:30am
Torch (N)
Nokia teltet
2:30am
Hålogalandslaget
Nokia teltet
8:30pm
Andrea Dahle (N)
Nokia teltet
9:30pm
Sisi (N)
Nokia teltet
10:30pm
Mira Craig (N)
Nokia teltet
11:30pm
Mikhael Paskalev (N)
Nokia teltet
Options
✓ List w/ Tooltips
List w/ Details
Grid
By Venue
Sunday
, February 19
Wednesday
, February 15
Thursday
, February 16
Friday
, February 17
Saturday
, February 18
12:30am
Souldrop (N)
Nokia teltet
1:30am
Den Svenska Björnstammen (S)
Nokia teltet
2:30am
Rebecca & Fiona (S)
Nokia teltet
My Schedule
#
My Friends
Live
Seminar (delegates only)
Search
Venue
Blå
Bootleg
Club7
Dattera til Hagen
Edderkoppen
Folketeateret
Gamla
Gloria Flames
Herr Nilsen / Østkanten bluesklubb
Jaeger
John Dee
Jordal
Kongesuiten
Kulturkirken Jacob
Last Train
Mono
Nokia teltet
Nokia teltet, annex
Ragnarock
Revolver
Riksscenen
Rockefabrikken
Rockefeller
Rockefeller annex
Royal Christiania Hotel
Safety Pin
Sentrum scene
Stratos
Sub Scene
Sunkissed LIVE@Blå
The Crossroad Club
Victoria / Nasjonal Jazzscene
Popular
Share
On Your Blog or Website
Subscribe
In Google Cal, Outlook & iCal
Print
The Full Schedule
Recently Active Attendees
Silje Natvik
Ronander
Vegard Torvund
Øystein Karlstad
Vegar Svendgård
Peter Daatland
Øystein Apeland
Fredrik Eder
→ More
Share on
Facebook
Twitter
Take A Tour Of Site Features
powered by
Play
Pause
SONG_NAME